Trainingsplan Feld 2018

03 April 2018

 Hier finden Sie den Trainingsplan für die Feldsaison 2018

 Montag             Platz "NEU"                                          Platz "Alt"

                              Stock                              Athletik                       Stock                     Athletik

15.30 - 15.45            
15.45 - 16.00          
16.00 - 16.15         D-Knaben                    
16.15 - 16.30         D-Knaben   
16.30 - 16.45 B-Knaben       D-Knaben  
16.45 - 17.00 B-Knaben       D-Knaben  
17.00 - 17.15 B-Knaben  C-Knaben Sascha              D-Knaben bei Co       
17.15 - 17.30 B-Knaben  C-Knaben Sascha       D-Knaben bei Co
17.30 - 17.45 B-Knaben  C-Knaben Sascha       D-Knaben bei Co
17.45 - 18.00 B-Knaben  C-Knaben Sascha       D-Knaben bei Co
18.00 - 18.15 1. HE Ecke / Lacrosse       B-Knaben Sascha     C-Knaben  
18.15 - 18.30 1. HE Ecke / Lacrosse  B-Knaben Sascha     C-Knaben  
18.30 - 18.45 1. HE Ecke / Lacrosse  B-Knaben Sascha     C-Knaben  
18.45 - 19.00  1. HE Ecke / Lacrosse  B-Knaben Sascha             C-Knaben  
19.00 - 19.15   Lacrosse                                                                          C-Knaben                                                  
19.15 - 19.30  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
19.30 - 19.45  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
19.45 - 20.00  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
20.00 - 20.15  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
20.15 - 20.30  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
20.30 - 20.45  Lacrosse                 2. Herren  
20.45 - 21.00  Lacrosse        
21.00 - 21.15  Lacrosse        
21.15 - 21.30  Lacrosse        
21.30 - 21.45  Lacrosse        
21.45 - 22.00  Lacrosse         

 

Dienstag         Platz "NEU"                                          Platz "Alt"

                              Stock                                 Athletik                        Stock                         Athletik

15.30 - 15.45            
15.45 - 16.00          
16.00 - 16.15  B-Mädchen                                
16.15 - 16.30  B-Mädchen        
16.30 - 16.45  B-Mädchen        
16.45 - 17.00  B-Mädchen  B-Mädchen Sascha           
17.00 - 17.15  B-Mädchen  B-Mädchen Sascha      D-Knaben bei Co       
17.15 - 17.30    B-Mädchen Sascha      D-Knaben bei Co
17.30 - 17.45  WJB   B-Mädchen Sascha      D-Knaben bei Co
17.45 - 18.00  WJB  A-Mädchen Sascha      D-Knaben bei Co
18.00 - 18.15  WJB  A-Mädchen Sascha      
18.15 - 18.30  WJB  A-Mädchen Sascha                       
18.30 - 18.45  WJB  A-Mädchen Sascha      
18.45 - 19.00   WJB                             B-Knaben Sascha            A-Mädchen                 
19.00 - 19.15   1. Damen                                                                     A-Mädchen                                                 
19.15 - 19.30  1. Damen             A-Mädchen  
19.30 - 19.45  1. Damen             A-Mädchen  1. HE Peter
19.45 - 20.00  1. Damen             A-Mädchen   1. HE Peter
20.00 - 20.15  1. Damen             A-Mädchen  1. HE Peter
20.15 - 20.30  1. Damen        1. HE Peter
20.30 - 20.45  1. Herren  1. Damen Sascha      
20.45 - 21.00  1. Herren  1. Damen Sascha      
21.00 - 21.15  1. Herren  1. Damen Sascha      
21.15 - 21.30  1.Herren  1. Damen Sascha      
21.30 - 21.45  1. Herren        
21.45 - 22.00  1. Herren        

 

Mittwoch          Platz "NEU"                                                       Platz "Alt"

                              Stock                              Athletik                                   Stock                               Athletik

15.30 - 15.45            
15.45 - 16.00        D-Mä / D-Kn  
16.00 - 16.15  Kader NHV      D-Mä / D-Kn                
16.15 - 16.30  Kader NHV      D-Mä / D-Kn  
16.30 - 16.45  Kader NHV      D-Mä / D-Kn  
16.45 - 17.00  Kader NHV      C-Mädchen  D-Mä/D-Kn bei Co
17.00 - 17.15  Kader NHV      C-Mädchen  D-Mä/D-Kn bei Co       
17.15 - 17.30  Kader NHV      C-Mädchen   D-Mä/D-Kn bei Co
17.30 - 17.45  Kader NHV      C-Mädchen  D-Mä/D-Kn bei Co
17.45 - 18.00  Kader NHV      C-Mädchen  
18.00 - 18.15  Kader NHV      Lacrosse  C-Mädchen Sascha
18.15 - 18.30  Kader NHV                                Lacrosse  C-Mädchen Sascha
18.30 - 18.45  Kader NHV      Lacrosse  C-Mädchen Sascha
18.45 - 19.00   Kader NHV                                                          Lacrosse  C-Mädchen Sascha
19.00 - 19.15    Kader NHV                                                          C-Knaben                                                  
19.15 - 19.30   Kader NHV  2. HE Sascha              2. Herren  
19.30 - 19.45   Kader NHV  2. HE Sascha    2. Herren  
19.45 - 20.00   Kader NHV  2. HE Sascha    2. Herren  
20.00 - 20.15    2. HE Sascha    2. Herren  
20.15 - 20.30   2. Herren      2. Herren  
20.30 - 20.45   2. Herren      2. Herren  
20.45 - 21.00   2. Herren        
21.00 - 21.15   2. Herren        
21.15 - 21.30   2. Herren        
21.30 - 21.45   2. Herren        
21.45 - 22.00          

 

Donnerstag         Platz "NEU"                                                      Platz "Alt"

                             Stock                              Athletik                                  Stock                              Athletik

15.30 - 15.45            
15.45 - 16.00          
16.00 - 16.15        C-Knaben                    
16.15 - 16.30        C-Knaben  
16.30 - 16.45        C-Knaben  
16.45 - 17.00    A-Knaben Sven                 C-Knaben  
17.00 - 17.15    A-Knaben Sven    C-Knaben  
17.15 - 17.30    A-Knaben Sven      C-Knaben bei Co
17.30 - 17.45    A-Knaben Sven    A-Mädchen  C-Knaben bei Co
17.45 - 18.00  A-Knaben      A-Mädchen   B-Kn Sven / C-Kn Co
18.00 - 18.15  A-Knaben      A-Mädchen  B-Kn Sven / C-Kn Co
18.15 - 18.30  A-Knaben   MJB bei Peter    A-Mädchen  B-Knaben bei Sven
18.30 - 18.45  A-Knaben   MJB bei Peter    A-Mädchen  B-Knaben bei Sven
18.45 - 19.00   A-Knaben                    MJB bei Peter          B-Knaben  A-Mädchen bei Sven
19.00 - 19.15    A-Knaben                    MJB bei Peter                  B-Knaben                    A-Mädchen bei Sven 
19.15 - 19.30   MJB      B-Knaben  A-Mädchen bei Sven 
19.30 - 19.45   MJB   1. HE Peter    B-Knaben  A-Mä Sven / 1. Damen PB 
19.45 - 20.00   MJB   1. HE Peter      1. Damen PB 
20.00 - 20.15   MJB   1. HE Peter      1. Damen PB
20.15 - 20.30   MJB   1. HE Peter      1. Damen PB
20.30 - 20.45  1. Herren      1. Damen  
20.45 - 21.00  1. Herren      1. Damen  
21.00 - 21.15  1. Herren      1. Damen  
21.15 - 21.30  1. Herren      1. Damen  
21.30 - 21.45  1. Herren      1. Damen  
21.45 - 22.00  1. Herren      1. Damen  

 

Freitag               Platz "NEU"                                                   Platz "Alt"

                             Stock                              Athletik                              Stock                              Athletik

15.30 - 15.45    C-Mädchen             
15.45 - 16.00  C-Mädchen        
16.00 - 16.15  C-Mädchen     D-Mä / Ballschule      
16.15 - 16.30  C-Mädchen     D-Mä / Ballschule  
16.30 - 16.45  C-Mädchen     D-Mä / Ballschule  
16.45 - 17.00  B-Mädchen  C-Mädchen bei Co          D-Mä / Ballschule  
17.00 - 17.15  B-Mädchen  C-Mädchen bei Co   MINI  D-Mädchen bei Co
17.15 - 17.30  B-Mädchen  C-Mädchen bei Co   MINI   D-Mädchen bei Co
17.30 - 17.45  B-Mädchen  C-Mädchen bei Co   MINI  D-Mädchen bei Co
17.45 - 18.00  B-Mädchen     MINI   D-Mädchen bei Co     
18.00 - 18.15 Lacrosse  B-Mädchen bei Co   Fördertraining  
18.15 - 18.30 Lacrosse  B-Mädchen bei Co   Fördertraining  
18.30 - 18.45 Lacrosse  B-Mädchen bei Co   Fördertraining  
18.45 - 19.00  Lacrosse                     B-Mädchen bei Co    Fördertraining  
19.00 - 19.15   Lacrosse                                                               Fördertraining                                         
19.15 - 19.30  Lacrosse            Fördertraining  
19.30 - 19.45  Lacrosse            Fördertraining  
19.45 - 20.00  Lacrosse            Fördertraining  
20.00 - 20.15  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
20.15 - 20.30  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
20.30 - 20.45  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
20.45 - 21.00  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
21.00 - 21.15  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
21.15 - 21.30  Lacrosse            Elternhockey  
21.30 - 21.45  Lacrosse        
21.45 - 22.00  Lacrosse